RZMO - Žiarsky región
Mestá a obce
okres Žiar nad Hronom
Bartošová Lehôtka - Mgr. Erika Maceková Forgáčová
Bzenica - Viktor Debnár
Dolná Trnávka - Mgr. Kristína Kupcová
Dolná Ves - Milan Pračko
Dolná Ždaňa - Mgr. Andrea Murgašová
Hliník nad Hronom - Mgr. Dominika Kordíková
Horná Ves - Mgr. Michal Mecele
Horná Ždaňa - Ing. Mgr. Rastislav Štanga
HRONSKÁ DÚBRAVA - Miriam Červienková
Ihráč - Ján Kubík
Janova Lehota - Ing. Mgr. Božena Kováčová
Jastrabá - Zdenko Matúška
Kopernica - Bc. Rastislav Slanina
Kosorín - Ing. Darina Morvayová
Kremnické Bane - Juraj Vozár
Krahule - Miroslav Schwarz
Kremnica - Mgr. Ing. Martin Novodomec
Kunešov - Peter Slašťan
Ladomerská Vieska - Ing. Katarína Janeková
Lehôtka pod Brehmi - Mgr. Michal Obertáš
Lovča - Ondrej Bahno
Lovčica-Trubín - Štefan Horvát
Lúčky - Vladimír Závadský
Lutila - Peter Knopp
Nevoľné - Ing. Štefan Henžel
Pitelová - Martina Záhorcová
Prestavlky - Ján Abrahám
Prochot - Ing. Martina Rozenbergová
Repište - Vladimír Šalkovský
Sklené Teplice - Ing. Ľubomír Meliš
Slaská - Mgr. Daniel Gelien
Stará Kremnička - Ing. Stanislav Rigo
Trnavá Hora - Mgr. Pavel Kravec
Vyhne - Mgr. Martina Kmeťová
Žiar nad Hronom - Mgr. Peter Antal
okres Banská Štiavnica
Baďan - RNDr. Ľubica Kuková
Banská Belá - MVDr. Branislav Babirád
Banská Štiavnica - Mgr. Nadežda Babiaková
Banský Studenec - Pavol Santoris
Beluj - Mgr. Monika Zlesíková
Dekýš - Ing. Roman Lauko
Ilija - Vratislav Cengel
Kozelník - Ing. Soňa Pallayová
Močiar - Michal Kašiar
Počúvadlo - Dušan Triebušník
Podhorie - Ing. Dana Lóžiová
Prenčov - Mgr. Alena Ciglanová
Svätý Anton - Martin Kminiak
Štiavnické Bane - Stanislav Neuschl
Vysoká - Valéria Kuková
okres Žarnovica
Brehy - Michal Šlavka
Hodruše Hámre - Jozef Uram
Horné Hámre - Ing. Milan Mokrý
Hrabičov - Ján Adámik
Hronský Beňadik - Imrich Rajčok
Kľak - Ľuboš Haring
Malá Lehota - Dušan Pacalaj
Nová Baňa - Mgr. MVDr. Branislav Jaďuď
Orovnica - Mgr. Katarína Forgáčová
Ostrý Grúň - Ing. Ján Adamov
Píla - Blažena Chapman
Rudno n. Hronom - PhDr. Marián Šurjanský
Tekovská Breznica - Vladimír Zaťko
Veľká Lehota - Jozef Mihál
Veľké Pole - František Demeter
Voznica - Ing. Nadežda Nemcová
Žarnovica - Ing. Alena Kazimírová
Župkov - Mgr. Ľubomír Medlen